Administration

Paul Jones

Paul Jones

Head of School

[email protected]
Buck Holler

Buck Holler

Academic Dean

[email protected]
Tessie Guidry

Tessie Guidry

Lower School Principal

[email protected]
Ashley Bryant

Ashley Bryant

Director of Admissions

[email protected]
Regan Waters

Regan Waters

Chief Financial Officer

[email protected]
Cindy Suter

Cindy Suter

Director of Operations

[email protected]
Tom Jones

Tom Jones

Athletic Director

[email protected]
Cindy Wadford

Cindy Wadford

Guidance Counselor

[email protected]
Kathleen Randall

Kathleen Randall

Early Childhood Coordinator

[email protected]

Faculty

Bonnie Alder

Bonnie Alder

Teacher Assistant

[email protected]
Jon Alder

Jon Alder

Upper School History & Bible

[email protected]
Pam Averill

Pam Averill

Lower School Academic Enrichment

[email protected]
Evan Beyer

Evan Beyer

Upper School Math & National Honor Society

[email protected]
Jerry Carawan

Jerry Carawan

Upper School Science

[email protected]
Becky Clark

Becky Clark

Instructional Coach

[email protected]
Debi Davis

Debi Davis

1st Grade

[email protected]cs.org
Caitlyn Dicks

Caitlyn Dicks

1st Grade

[email protected]
Kirsten Elks

Kirsten Elks

Upper School Curriculum Assistance

[email protected]
Fanette Entzminger

Fanette Entzminger

Upper School Science

[email protected]
Jennifer Greenland

Jennifer Greenland

2nd Grade

[email protected]
Joel Grimm

Joel Grimm

Upper School Theology & History and Student Life Coordinator

[email protected]
Michael Flowers

Michael Flowers

Upper School Latin and Art

[email protected]

Buck Holler

Buck Holler

Upper School Latin, Socratic Seminar

[email protected]
RaChael Holler

RaChael Holler

Upper School Music & Drama

[email protected]
Tom Jones

Tom Jones

Upper School History

[email protected]
Sheila Justice

Sheila Justice

2nd Grade

[email protected]
Jennifer Keesler

Jennifer Keesler

Lower School Teaching Assistant

[email protected]
Deb Kropiewnicki

Deb Kropiewnicki

Lower School Academic Enrichment

[email protected]
Meredith Mayes

Meredith Mayes

Upper School English & Journalism

[email protected]
Ricardo Mueller

Ricardo Mueller

Upper School Spanish

[email protected]

Melissa Moore

Melissa Moore

Kindergarten

[email protected]
Cindy Mullis

Cindy Mullis

Kindergarten

[email protected]
Lisa Murray

Lisa Murray

Lower School Music

[email protected]
Jon Murray

Jon Murray

5th Grade

[email protected]
Laura Odeke

Laura Odeke

4th Grade

[email protected]
Jodi Packard

Jodi Packard

3rd Grade

[email protected]
Sherry Peacher

Sherry Peacher

Kindergarten

[email protected]
Stuart Paul

Stuart Paul

Upper School Math, Theology, Logic

[email protected]
Stephanie Pope

Stephanie Pope

4th Grade Teacher

[email protected]
Johnna Smith

Johnna Smith

3rd Grade Teacher

[email protected]
Diane Spear

Diane Spear

Lower School Latin Teacher

[email protected]
Lisa Stroud

Lisa Stroud

Upper School English and Digital Journalism

[email protected]
Susan Todd

Susan Todd

5th Grade

[email protected]
Karen Tyndall

Karen Tyndall

Upper School Math, Science

[email protected]

Michelle Verhaeghe

Michelle Verhaeghe

Lower School Teaching Assistant

[email protected]
Anna Webster

Anna Webster

6th Grade

[email protected]

Renee Yongue

Renee Yongue

Lower School Art

[email protected]